© elvatara-indo 2017
Coconut LiquidSolid CoconutCoconut For FoodCoconut For HealthCoconut For DrinkCoconut For Cooking
Moisture max 6%
Oil content min 60%
Burning, smokey, young copra allowance max 5%
FFA: Max 1%
Copra coconut is widely used in various cuisines to make oil or some others dishes.
Hot pressing of the copra yields low-melting oil having a melting point of 23° C° which can be used in cooking and as a raw material for preparing hair oils, shampoos, detergents, margarine, etc.
Our company produces copra with various best quality, both brown / black copra and white copra.
Our production capacity can be adjusted to customer&#39s request.
Buy the copra coconut that you need only at Elvarata Surabaya.
Coconut / Coconut for Food
Coconut / Coconut for Cooking
Coconut /  Coconut for Health
Coconut / Frozen Coconut Meat / Coconut Liquid